Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: RPI (7)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Lesiak, Theodore402200400000.5000.5001.0001.5000000424
Maffei, Vincent412010201000.5000.5001.0001.5000000414
munisteri, stephen INACTIVE412000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Fogg, Zachary422000000100.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Wright, Flint201000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Swee, Kristoffer412000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Leszczynski, Jonathan301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Walrath, Evan311000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Hodgson, Jake401000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Molzahn, Daniel200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Total34614210601103.9160.4120.5290.941000018334

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Swee, Kristoffer019.0011006.0015960052.500100000.007.500.0022.500.00
Total019.00001006.0015960052.500100000.007.500.0022.500.00

Home Team: Union (10)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Maher, Joe INACTIVE343200100201.0001.0001.6672.6670100524
Brockway, Grady412100100000.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Sindoni, Jason412000201100.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Siuta Mr., Robert412200000000.5000.5001.0001.5000000424
Vogt, Ian311000100000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Ben-Akiva, Erez401100201000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Mularz, Duncan411000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Lewis, Matt300000101000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total29912600803303.3330.4330.6211.054010018630

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Maher, Joe INACTIVE109.0011007.0013770021.860000000.002.570.0016.710.00
Total109.00001007.0013770021.861000001.002.570.0016.710.00