Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Illinois State DII (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Lovelady, Austin INACTIVE101000100011.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Morgan, Carson302000001000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Hunter, Kyler201000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Settle, Mike301000101100.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Meehan, Connor300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Saddler, Tanner310100001000.0000.0000.3330.3330000113
Lake, Adam300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Becker, Brett100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Channell, Matthew300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Spisak, Tyler200000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Miller, Grant110000011100.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Total2525100225212.5000.2590.2400.49900006127

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Rehkemper, Braden00.0000002.332000010.650101000.002.900.005.810.00
Panzica, Jonathan0114.7110003.6711860242.490100000.006.883.4418.932.00
Total0114.71000006.0013860252.500201000.007.503.0019.502.50

Home Team: Lafayette (9)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Eastman, Trent423000000010.7500.7500.7501.5000000304
Ando, Wataru322000010000.6670.7500.6671.4170000204
Cenci, Joseph322010300000.6670.5001.3331.8330001414
Last, Eric402100100000.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Taylor, Luke411100002000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Pitner, Zachary411000101000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Wood, Aidan210000000000.0000.5000.0000.5000200004
McAuliffe, Matthew400000101000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Janacek, Benjamin300000110000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Total31911210724013.0840.4170.4840.901020115336

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Eastman, Trent102.2510004.002110231.000001000.006.754.504.501.50
Janacek, Benjamin03.0000113.002110030.670002000.009.000.006.000.00
Total105.25000027.004220260.861003001.007.712.575.143.00