Game Stats

Day: Wednesday
Time: 11:30am
Field: Mike Sansone Field 8
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Xavier (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Coughlin, Wil322100011100.6670.7501.0001.7500000314
Fletcher, Preston211000011000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Record, James301000111000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Feliciano, Luke301100101000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Sinacori, Sean401100000000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Abate III, Michael200000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Miller, Jared310000003100.0000.2500.0000.2500100004
Cushing, Michael300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Tilden, Patrick400000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Total27463002411202.0830.3440.3330.67701009332

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Markham, Matthew00.0000002.331200150.650000000.0014.522.902.905.00
Pottschmidt, Zachary INACTIVE017.7110004.675640311.280200000.001.444.337.220.33
Total017.71000007.006840461.430200000.007.715.147.711.50