Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Saginaw Valley (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Toledo (14)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Tipple, Braedon INACTIVE222100110001.0001.0001.5002.5000000313
Tipple, Drewe INACTIVE423000300000.7500.7500.7501.5000000304
Rodman, Nolan332001310000.6670.7501.6672.4170000514
Harsh, Nick211000011000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Watts, Noah241010020200.5000.7501.5002.2500000314
Deckerd, Dalton412100300000.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Childress, Noah412100200000.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Bushong, Joshua300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Eggert, August200000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Total2614133111263204.4170.5940.8081.401000021532

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Childress, Noah00.0000001.000000101.000000000.000.009.000.000.00
Rogge, Kolby102.2510004.004210051.000000000.0011.250.009.000.00
Total102.25000005.004210151.001000001.009.001.807.205.00