Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time: 3:00pm
Field: Sperling Sports Complex
Location: 1300 Matt Fair Blvd, DeLand, FL 32724
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: USF (7)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Geron, Mitchel212001210001.0001.0002.5003.5000000513
Rosenberg, Bryan312001200000.6670.6671.6672.3330000513
Chang, Mike322001100000.6670.6671.6672.3330000513
Loyd, Nicholas211000010100.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Short, Tyler311001100000.3330.3331.3331.6670000413
Rossback, Tyler411100002000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Enriquez, Anthony401100100000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Feldman, Mason100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Roberts, James400000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Wien, Chad300000010100.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Total29710204733203.6670.4060.8281.234000024632

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Tilton, Jarrett0115.0011006.001413100242.670201000.006.003.0021.002.00
Total0115.00001006.001413100242.670201000.006.003.0021.002.00

Home Team: (13)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available