Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: FIU (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Florida Tech (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Bascone B, James101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Belton, James111000310001.0000.5001.0001.5000002104
Spooner, Alec423100000000.7500.7501.0001.7500000414
Kridner, Dylan422000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Madison, Adam402000300000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Mergenthaler, Alex000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Rew, Robert220000011100.0000.5000.0000.5000100004
Bonanno, Nathan200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Santos, Noah310000111000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Thomas, Eric000000100000.0000.0000.0000.0000001001
Kennaday, Reed200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Total2389100834103.7500.4330.4350.868010310130

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Walker, Jared101.2911007.0043101110.710000000.0014.141.295.1411.00
Total101.29001007.0043101110.711000001.0014.141.295.1411.00