Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Maryland DII (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Goneconto, Nicholas101000100001.0000.5001.0001.5000001102
Sample, Raekwon322101200300.6670.7502.0002.7500100624
Garner, Falan201100000000.5000.5001.0001.5000000212
DiMarzio, Mark201000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Sheehan, Jack INACTIVE201000001000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Buckley, Brendan INACTIVE311000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Tanzola, William411000001000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Knorr, Brandon401000002000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Farasat, Shayan401000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Hipsman, Kevin300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Cox, Stetson INACTIVE200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Suchter, Trevor100000011000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Total31410201316304.2500.3530.4840.837010115334

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Sheehan, Jack INACTIVE00.0000001.000000101.000000000.000.009.000.000.00
Chamberlain, Daniel00.0000002.001000221.500000100.009.009.004.501.00
Enderle-Moran, Michael0112.0010003.009740003.000000000.000.000.0027.000.00
Total0112.00000006.0010740322.170000100.003.004.5015.000.67

Home Team: Salisbury (9)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Quartuci, Hunter101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Donaldson, Jake332100110200.6670.7501.0001.7500000314
Teachum, Ryan412000100100.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Markovic, Kyle412000300000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Engle, Patrick412100100000.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Schneider, Jarrett402000101000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Bratton, Ryan211000120000.5000.7500.5001.2500000104
Morris, Tyler311000100000.3330.5000.3330.8330100104
Kratochwill, Colin INACTIVE311000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Chisholm, Samuel300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total31914200932304.8330.5140.5161.030010016235

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Hucke, Joshua102.5711007.008421161.290101000.007.711.2910.296.00
Total102.57001007.008421161.291101001.007.711.2910.296.00