Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Ohio State DII (11)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Jeffers, Matthew101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Starkman, Michael221000300000.5000.6670.5001.1670100103
Dupler, Jacob221100120100.5000.7501.0001.7500000214
Lathan Jr., Moe211100210000.5000.6671.0001.6670000213
Ellowitz, Jacob311000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Riley, Patrick301000010000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Wilhelm, Jay421000200000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Shrake, Andrew310000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Fisher, Peter210000210000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Miles, Matthias100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Buehner, Nathaniel100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Mingus, Kevin200000100000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Quinn, Jaret010000010100.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Juza, Joseph000000010000.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Total261172001171203.4160.4410.3460.78701009234

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Pfeifer, Eric100.0001005.001000150.401000000.009.001.801.805.00
Total200.00001005.001000150.401000001.009.001.801.805.00

Home Team: Illinois State DII (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available