Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Stevens Tech (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Reina, Alex201000010000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
DePaolo, Patrick402100000000.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Renna, James201000011000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Kawalski, Charles221000010000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Oline, Peter301000100000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Cuomo, Joseph301100101000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
McFarland, William300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Klein, Zachary400000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Liang, Jack300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
McAlister, Liam INACTIVE000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Total2627200232002.6660.3450.3460.69100009229

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Montclair State (12)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available