Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Maryland DII (14)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Townsend, Nils212100210001.0001.0001.5002.5000000313
Farasat, Shayan423001300000.7500.7501.5002.2500000614
Werkman, Zachary423010301100.7500.7501.2502.0000000514
Brown, Zachary322000010200.6670.7500.6671.4170000204
Lach, Logan312100010000.6670.7501.0001.7500000314
Mangold, Jack422200200000.5000.5001.0001.5000000424
Mummey, Kyle311000010000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Rogers, Mark000000100000.0000.0000.0000.0000001001
Bunting, Gavin100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Yurcik Yurcik, William100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Taylor, Matthew420000000100.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Stepke, Cooper210000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Total3114154111151404.6670.5410.7741.315000124637

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Knorr, Brandon105.4011005.007431231.800001000.005.403.6012.601.50
Total105.40001005.007431231.801001001.005.403.6012.601.50

Home Team: Georgetown (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available