Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Grand Valley (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Ohio State DII (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Starkman, Michael INACTIVE312100100000.6670.6671.0001.6670000313
Dowling, Trevor INACTIVE312100100000.6670.6671.0001.6670000313
Fisher, Peter INACTIVE211000010000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Morales, Shaan412100100010.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Wilhelm, Jay311100201000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Dupler, Jacob INACTIVE210000001000.0000.3330.0000.3330100003
Quinn, Jaret INACTIVE300000101000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Blythe, Justin INACTIVE200000111000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Tisby, Roger110000110000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Shcharber, Michael INACTIVE010000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Total2388400834012.6670.4440.5220.966010012427

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Jeffers, Matthew INACTIVE102.2510004.001110230.750101000.006.754.502.251.50
Juza, Joseph03.0000003.002110040.670000000.0012.000.006.000.00
Total105.25000007.003220270.711101001.009.002.573.863.50