Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Grand Valley (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Ohio State DII (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Dowling, Trevor312100100000.6670.6671.0001.6670000313
Starkman, Michael312100100000.6670.6671.0001.6670000313
Morales, Shaan412100100010.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Fisher, Peter211000010000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Wilhelm, Jay311100201000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Quinn, Jaret300000101000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Blythe, Justin200000111000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Tisby, Roger110000110000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Shcharber, Michael010000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Dupler, Jacob210000001000.0000.3330.0000.3330100003
Total2388400834012.6670.4440.5220.966010012427

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Jeffers, Matthew102.2510004.001110230.750101000.006.754.502.251.50
Juza, Joseph03.0000003.002110040.670000000.0012.000.006.000.00
Total105.25000007.003220270.711101001.009.002.573.863.50