Game Stats

Day: Tuesday
Time: 7 pm
Field: Double Angel Field
Location: Parker, CO
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: UC-Denver (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Metro State (10)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Marcy, Layton222010200001.0000.7502.0002.7501001414
Ridgway, Austin303000100101.0001.0001.0002.0000000303
Imes, Sean323200200101.0001.0001.6672.6670000523
Boyd, Zachary322000101100.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
McLaughlin, Zachary412010102100.5000.5001.0001.5000000414
Rodriguez, Iomar INACTIVE221010010100.5000.6671.5002.1670000313
Castro, Jose301000100000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Jones, Sean100000100100.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Barrett, Colton110000010100.0000.6670.0000.6670100003
Bachicha, Lorenzo100000011000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Total231014230934705.0000.6550.9571.612110122529

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Ridgway, Austin100.0011005.003000050.601000000.009.000.005.400.00
Total200.00001005.003000050.601000001.009.000.005.400.00