Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Siena (10)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Casper, Nicholas212000310001.0001.0001.0002.0000000203
molnar, andrew101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Ceriello, Tristan211000100000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Castelletti, Andrew412000202000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Jerolimo, John402100302100.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Nashelsky, Brendan311000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Williams, Lucian301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Cortorreal, Ismael421000001000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Kasch Jr., Michael100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Teixeira IV, John110000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Farrell, Kyle100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Bevilacqua, Adam100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Peryea II, Stephen310000010200.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Villaman, Tristen010000000000.0001.0000.0000.0000100001
McAlonie, Kyle310000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total331011100929304.4160.3890.3640.753010012136

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Rodriguez, Mark102.2510004.0011104101.250000000.0022.509.002.252.50
Cortorreal, Ismael09.0000003.003430633.000000000.009.0018.009.000.50
Total1011.25000007.00454010132.001000001.0016.7112.865.141.30

Home Team: Hofstra (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available