Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Siena (10)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
molnar, andrew101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Casper, Nicholas212000310001.0001.0001.0002.0000000203
Jerolimo, John402100302100.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Ceriello, Tristan INACTIVE211000100000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Castelletti, Andrew INACTIVE412000202000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Williams, Lucian INACTIVE301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Nashelsky, Brendan311000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Cortorreal, Ismael INACTIVE421000001000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Teixeira IV, John110000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Farrell, Kyle100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Villaman, Tristen INACTIVE010000000000.0001.0000.0000.0000100001
Kasch Jr., Michael INACTIVE100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Bevilacqua, Adam INACTIVE100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
McAlonie, Kyle INACTIVE310000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Peryea II, Stephen INACTIVE310000010200.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Total331011100929304.4160.3890.3640.753010012136

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Rodriguez, Mark INACTIVE102.2510004.0011104101.250000000.0022.509.002.252.50
Cortorreal, Ismael INACTIVE09.0000003.003430633.000000000.009.0018.009.000.50
Total1011.25000007.00454010132.001000001.0016.7112.865.141.30

Home Team: Hofstra (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available