Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Humboldt State (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: San Francisco (7)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
De Alba De, Jeffrey312000100200.6670.7500.6671.4170100204
Patel, Vishaal432100101300.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Ruiz, Tristan211100100100.5000.5001.0001.5000000212
Mastromatteo, Michael301100000000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Therrien, Samuel411100001100.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Calhoun, Christopher411100101100.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Burton, Nolan300000101000.0000.0000.0000.0000001004
Perry, Noel200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Hanhan, Nicholas300000012000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Villafranco, Sergio100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Schmidt, Paul100000010000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Total3078500528802.5000.3240.4330.757010113534

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Patel, Vishaal106.4311007.0012650352.140110000.006.433.8615.431.67
Total106.43001007.0012650352.141110001.006.433.8615.431.67