Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Monmouth (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Romanetz, Corey414010100001.0001.0001.5002.5000000614
Mullan , Conor412000100000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Blumenstyk, Tyler402000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Ehrhard, Robert311000010000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Robinson, Matt INACTIVE411000101000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Rosvold, Scott401000002000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Bock, Kevin INACTIVE411000101000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Indrikovic, Michael401100000010.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Solano, Joshua300000011000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Total34513110425013.3330.4170.4710.887000016236

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Blumenstyk, Tyler00.0000003.002100321.670000000.006.009.006.000.67
Ernst, James0121.0010003.008770303.670100000.000.009.0024.000.00
Total0121.00000006.0010870622.670100000.003.009.0015.000.33

Home Team: Rider (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Ferrao, David 313100210001.0001.0001.3332.3330000414
Conover, Justin303000210001.0001.0001.0002.0000000304
O'hara, Daniel422000200000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Driscoll, John422100002000.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Stevens, Hunter211000020000.5000.7500.5001.2500000104
Latoracca, Anthony311100010100.3330.5000.6671.1670000214
Giambri, Matthew411000000100.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Verdecchio Mr., Anthony310000000000.0000.2500.0000.2500100004
Butrico, Peter400000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Total30913300652204.0830.5280.5331.061010016336

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
O'hara, Daniel105.1411007.0012440362.140000000.007.713.8615.432.00
Total105.14001007.0012440362.141000001.007.713.8615.432.00