Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Fordham (10)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
DiProsperos, Joseph INACTIVE212100520001.0001.0001.5002.5000000314
Hanrahan, Craig INACTIVE322000200000.6670.7500.6671.4170100204
Reddy, Matthew INACTIVE312000000000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Dolan, James INACTIVE412000001000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Varone, Nicholas INACTIVE321000011000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Pappanicholaou, Jonathan INACTIVE321000101100.3330.5000.3330.8330100104
Scott Scott, Danny INACTIVE401000202000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Calamari C, Michael INACTIVE400000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
LoPorto, Alexander INACTIVE110000020000.0000.6670.0000.6670000003
Total2710111001056103.7500.5290.4440.974020012134

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Starzyk, Finnian INACTIVE100.0000003.002000020.670000000.006.000.006.000.00
Taylor, Brett INACTIVE00.0000002.004100122.500000000.009.004.5018.002.00
Rula, Jeffrey INACTIVE09.0010002.004320132.500001000.0013.504.5018.003.00
Total109.00000007.0010420271.711001001.009.002.5712.863.50