Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Maryland DII (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Farasat, Shayan302000300000.6670.7500.6671.4170100204
Townsend, Nils412000101000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Rotter, Daniel301000110000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Lach, Logan411001001000.2500.2501.0001.2500000414
Taylor, Matthew421100101000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Scott, Alexander400000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Brown, Zachary120000030100.0000.7500.0000.7500000004
Stepke, Cooper300000110000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Lawall, Daniel310000012000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Total2977101767102.0000.3890.3790.768010011236

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Rogers, Mark00.0010003.001100110.670000000.003.003.003.001.00
Werkman, Zachary100.0000001.670000110.310000000.002.792.790.001.00
Ghion, Sean04.5000002.004410112.500000000.004.504.5018.001.00
Yurcik Yurcik, William027.2700000.331110010.910000000.008.180.008.180.00
Total1031.77000007.006620341.291000001.005.143.867.711.33

Home Team: Georgetown (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available