Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Arizona State DII (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Sifert, William413100100000.7500.7501.0001.7500000414
Bakri, Azraf312100201000.6670.7501.0001.7500100314
Ridgway, Jack311000011000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Edgell, Brogan311000001000.3330.5000.3330.8330100104
Medrano, Michael401100101000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
McClay, Devin401000001000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Johnston II, James411000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Klampert, Alexander501000001100.2000.2000.2000.4000000105
Nelson, Jackson210000021100.0000.5000.0000.5000000004
Total32611300437203.0330.4320.4380.870020014337

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Spicer, Ryan101.2911007.007310041.000301000.005.140.009.000.00
Total101.29001007.007310041.001301001.005.140.009.000.00

Home Team: San Diego (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Hamel, Riley402000001000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Villegas, Juan Pablo301100100000.3330.5000.6671.1670100214
Stark, Hayden311000001100.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Total1014100102101.1660.4550.5000.95501005111

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available