Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: TCNJ (9)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Tweeten, Jace111000010001.0001.0001.0002.0000000102
Trommelen, Michael302000100000.6670.7500.6671.4170100204
Stanziale, Anthony523100200100.6000.6000.8001.4000000415
Kennedy, James412000100000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Ventre, Mark331000020100.3330.6000.3330.9330000105
Pirolo, Anthony311000110000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Rice, Kyle401000201010.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Kaiser, Josh410000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
New, Sean310000011000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Moticha, Matthew100000100100.0000.0000.0000.0000001002
Total311011100853313.6830.4470.3870.834010112138

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Garcia, Joaquin00.0000001.000000010.000200000.009.000.000.000.00
Kaiser, Josh100.0010006.002100360.830000000.009.004.503.002.00
Total100.00000007.002100370.711200001.009.003.862.572.33

Home Team: Rider (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available